H.E. Mr. Pavel M. Kuznetsov

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary (07.09.2017)

 

Mr. Leonid V. Anisimov

Minister-Counsellor

 

Colonel Eduard V. Grigorash

Military, Air and Naval Attaché

 

Mr. Arkadii V. Sundeev

Senior Counsellor

 

Mr. Vladimir A. Yukalov

Senior Counsellor

 

Mr. Yury V. Ivanov

Senior Counsellor

(Head of Consular and Visa Department)

 

Mr. Vladimir V. Komarov

Counsellor

 

Mr. Andrey S. Mitin

Counsellor

 

Mr. German V. Parfyonov

Counsellor

 

Ms. Natalia Y. Vezhlivtseva

Counsellor

 

Mr. Vitaliy S. Peshkov

Counsellor

(Representative of the Federal Customs Service)

 

Mr. Dmitry E. Ulianov

Counsellor

 

Mr. Aleksei A. Kiselyov

Counsellor

 

Mr. Aleksei E. Gubanov

1st secretary

 

Mr. Andrey V. Butyrin

1st secretary

(Federal Security Service)

 

Mr. Andrey V. Matveev

1st secretary

(Head of Chancellery in Lappeenranta)

 

Mr. Sergey V. Malyshev

1st secretary

(Head of the Russian Centre for Science and Culture)

 

Mr. Dmitry A. Lyashenko

1st secretary

(Deputy Head of the Russian Centre for Science and Culture)

 

Mr. Dmitry A. Emelianov

1st secretary

(Representative of the Ministry of Internal Affairs)

 

Mr. Ilya V. Smorodinov

1st secretary

(Federal Customs Service)

 

Mr. Evgeniy E. Teplov

1st secretary

 

Mr. Maksim S. Trofimov

1st secretary

 

Colonel Ivan P. Gorbachyov

Deputy Military, Air and Naval Attaché

 

Major Aleksei V. Mikishev

Military, Air and Naval Attaché Assistant

 

Colonel Vasily V. Knyazev

Military, Air and Naval Attaché Assistant

 

Mr. Sergey S. Sinelnikov

Acting Trade Representative

 

Mr. Roman B. Malakhov

Deputy Trade Representative

 

Ms. Vasilisa I. Rannikh

2nd secretary

 

Mr. Dmitry E. Chernov

2nd secretary

 

Mr. Yury S. Solonin

2nd secretary

 

Mr. Pyotr S. Dolgoshein

2nd secretary

 

Mr. Alexander A. Gordienko

2nd secretary

 

Mr. Dmitry V. Romashov

2nd secretary

 

Mr. Kirill Y. Maslennikov

2nd secretary

 

Ms. Marina Y. Shkurenko

3rd secretary

 

Ms. Olga O. Savinova

3rd secretary

 

Mr. Artyom S. Bogomolov

3rd secretary

 

Mr. Anatoly I. Shinkaruk

3rd secretary

 

Ms. Olga B. Balakina

3rd secretary

 

Mr. Sergey A. Stolyarov

Attaché

 

Mr. Vladimir N. Ponomarenko

Attaché

 

Mr. Vadim L. Utkin

Attaché

 

Mr. Andrey E. Kazhemskiy

Attaché

 

Mr. Eduard V. Myshin

Attaché

 

Mr. Sergei I. Shcherbakov

Attaché

 

Mr. Sergey S. Demin

Attaché

 

Mr. Gleb I. Kondratovich

Attaché

 

Mr. Viacheslav S. Zubinok

Attaché

 

Mr. Ilia A. Solodilov

Attaché

 

Mr. Aleksandr N. Demin

Attaché

 

Mr. Oleg V. Komarichev

Attaché

 

Mr. Viacheslav N. Raikhin

Attaché

 

Mr. Anri Y. Davydov

Attaché

 

Mr. Ivan V. Bolkhovityanov

Attaché

 

Mr. Nikita S. Gavrilenko-Goroshevskiy

Attaché

 

Mr. Alexey V. Shikhov

Attaché

 

* * *

Mr. Alexander Y. Gremitskikh

Consul General

Turku – Åbo

 

Mr. Dmitry I. Zavorin

Consul-Counsellor

Turku – Åbo

 

Mr. Vadim R. Bikkuzhin

Attaché

Turku – Åbo

 

* * *

Mr. Mikhail G. Zubov

Consul

Maarianhamina – Mariehamn